The League
A League/Cup is a competition with matches between participants
You must be logged in as a memeber to do this
Register as member now for free or sign in if you already are a member.
Division 3:3
Table
Pl. | Name | Flag | Ply | W | D | L | Sc. | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | masterluke | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3:32 | 7 | |
2 | linkop | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3:05 | 5 | |
3 | HansA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2:05 | 5 | |
4 | Deborah | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3:44 | 4 | |
5 | Oeystein | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2:15 | 4 | |
6 | Suniken | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:14 | 3 | |
7 | Zegol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1:57 | 2 | |
8 | mata71 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3:21 | 0 |
Current round (4)
linkop | - | Suniken | 4 - 4 |
| (0:31 - 0:39) |
mata71 | - | masterluke | 3 - 4 | (1:03 - 1:01) | |
Zegol | - | Deborah | 4 - 5 | (0:28 - 0:54) | |
HansA | - | Oeystein | x - | (x:xx - ) |
Round 3
masterluke | - | Zegol | 5 - 3 | (0:45 - 0:32) | |
linkop | - | HansA | 4 - 4 |
| (0:50 - 0:43) |
mata71 | - | Deborah | 2 - 3 | (0:50 - 1:00) | |
Suniken | - | Oeystein | 2 - 4 | (0:48 - 0:46) |
Facts
Day(s) for new matches: | Monday, Thursday |
Rounds per season: | 7 |
Questions per match: | 5 |
Days before w.o.: | 5 |
Maxtime (s) per match: | 100 |
Time diff for draw: | 10 |
Minimum time per question (s): | 5 |
Current Champion: | anirac |
Last round: | 2024-03-28 |
Players per group: | 8 |
Participants: | 147 |
Next round 5
HansA | - | masterluke | ||
Zegol | - | linkop | ||
Deborah | - | Suniken | ||
Oeystein | - | mata71 |
Schedule
Round 1 | |||||
Zegol | - | HansA | 3 - 4 | (0:28 - 0:41) | |
linkop | - | masterluke | 4 - 4 |
| (0:58 - 0:59) |
Deborah | - | Oeystein | 3 - 3 |
| (1:05 - 0:47) |
Suniken | - | mata71 | 4 - 3 | (0:34 - 0:46) |
Round 2 | |||||
masterluke | - | Suniken | 4 - 2 | (0:47 - 1:13) | |
mata71 | - | linkop | 2 - 5 | (0:42 - 0:46) | |
Oeystein | - | Zegol | 3 - 4 | (0:42 - 0:29) | |
HansA | - | Deborah | 5 - 3 | (0:41 - 0:45) |
Round 3 | |||||
masterluke | - | Zegol | 5 - 3 | (0:45 - 0:32) | |
linkop | - | HansA | 4 - 4 |
| (0:50 - 0:43) |
mata71 | - | Deborah | 2 - 3 | (0:50 - 1:00) | |
Suniken | - | Oeystein | 2 - 4 | (0:48 - 0:46) |
Round 4 | |||||
linkop | - | Suniken | 4 - 4 |
| (0:31 - 0:39) |
mata71 | - | masterluke | 3 - 4 | (1:03 - 1:01) | |
Zegol | - | Deborah | 4 - 5 | (0:28 - 0:54) | |
HansA | - | Oeystein | x - | (x:xx - ) |
Round 5 | ||||
HansA | - | masterluke | ||
Zegol | - | linkop | ||
Deborah | - | Suniken | ||
Oeystein | - | mata71 |
Round 6 | ||||
linkop | - | Oeystein | ||
Suniken | - | HansA | ||
masterluke | - | Deborah | ||
mata71 | - | Zegol |
Round 7 | ||||
Suniken | - | Zegol | ||
masterluke | - | Oeystein | ||
HansA | - | mata71 | ||
Deborah | - | linkop |